Boråsknallen 2014 hos FOK Borås, 2014-05-29
C-vapen
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Göran Nyström | FOK Borås | C1 | 270 | |
2 | Martin Isebäck | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | C1 | 268 | |
3 | Thommie Hollsten | Tranås PK | C1 | 268 | |
4 | Lena Asp | Göteborgs PSSK | C1 | 255 | |
5 | Caj Wessand | Borås PS | C1 | 254 | |
6 | Birgitta Ahlenius | Göteborgs PSSK | C1 | 234 | |
7 | Claes Berg | FOK Borås | C1 | 231 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Staffan Ahlstrand | Kungsbacka-Wiske SS | C2 | 286 | S |
2 | Robert Antonsson | Varbergs PK | C2 | 283 | S |
3 | Ralph Eriksson | Varbergs PK | C2 | 281 | B |
4 | Morgan Sandin | Ulricehamns PK | C2 | 280 | B |
5 | Morgan Friberg | FOK Borås | C2 | 275 | B |
6 | Ove Holmberg | Tidaholms PSK | C2 | 271 | |
7 | Bengt Arne Johansson | Varbergs PK | C2 | 269 | |
8 | Björn Lundberg | FOK Borås | C2 | 265 | |
9 | Christian Jarl | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | C2 | 264 | |
10 | Ken Tornängen | FOK Borås | C2 | 262 | |
11 | Jonas Nyberg | Falköpings SSK | C2 | 261 | |
12 | Mikael Jonasson | Telegrafverkets PSF | C2 | 257 | |
13 | Christer Östberg | Marks PK | C2 | 254 | |
14 | Erik Ström | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | C2 | 253 | |
15 | Patric Sjölund | Marks PK | C2 | 253 | |
16 | Johan Dahl | Marks PK | C2 | 249 | |
17 | Tobias Eckerlid | Ulricehamns PK | C2 | 247 | |
18 | Robert Karlsson | Marinens SF I Gbg | C2 | 244 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Michael Gustafsson | Trollhättans PK | C3 | 289 | S |
2 | Roger Johansson | Mjölby PK | C3 | 285 | S |
3 | Per-Erik Johansson | Trollhättans PK | C3 | 284 | S |
4 | Åke Nordin | FOK Borås | C3 | 284 | S |
5 | Joakim Strömberg | Saab PSK | C3 | 284 | S |
6 | Anna-Karin Bonander | PK Hjorten | C3 | 283 | S |
7 | Hans-Peter Sörensson | Arvika PSK | C3 | 283 | S |
8 | Mikael Söderholm | PSKF Magnus Stenbock | C3 | 283 | S |
9 | Jens Vesterman | Sandhems PSK | C3 | 281 | B |
10 | Monica Busk | Alingsås KSF | C3 | 281 | B |
11 | Christos Lappas | FOK Borås | C3 | 281 | B |
12 | Andreas Carlsson | Öckerö SF | C3 | 279 | B |
13 | Pontus Rinaldo | Göteborgs PSSK | C3 | 277 | B |
14 | Claes Wikner | Göteborgs PSSK | C3 | 275 | B |
15 | Lars Evaldsson | Starrkärrs SF | C3 | 275 | B |
16 | Krister Persson | FOK Borås | C3 | 272 | |
17 | Anders Ruck | Tidaholms PSK | C3 | 271 | |
18 | Johan Tylestrand | FOK Borås | C3 | 271 | |
19 | Lars Eriksson | Kungsbacka-Wiske SS | C3 | 271 | |
20 | Susanne Svensson | Falköpings SSK | C3 | 271 | |
21 | Ingemar Lindqvist | Lidköpings PSF | C3 | 271 | |
22 | Johan Pettersson | Borås PS | C3 | 270 | |
23 | Johan Samuelsson | Vårgårda PSK | C3 | 270 | |
24 | Martin Milltegen | Jönköpings PSK | C3 | 270 | |
25 | Anders Sjöbergh | PSKF Magnus Stenbock | C3 | 266 | |
26 | Navid Bagheri | Göteborgs PSSK | C3 | 264 | |
27 | Per Kullberg | Borås PS | C3 | 263 | |
28 | Albin Prelog | Vårgårda PSK | C3 | 262 | |
29 | Håkan Ojaäär | Marks PK | C3 | 256 | |
30 | Michael Pettersson | Borås PS | C3 | 256 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Maria Börjesson | Trollhättans PK | D1 | 261 | |
2 | Lena Asp | Göteborgs PSSK | D1 | 252 | |
3 | Birgitta Ahlenius | Göteborgs PSSK | D1 | 247 | |
4 | Cilla Larsson | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | D1 | 195 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Helena Linell | Vårgårda PSK | D2 | 266 | |
2 | Ann-Catrine Assarsjö | FOK Borås | D2 | 261 | |
3 | Elza Kisic | Vårgårda PSK | D2 | 260 | |
4 | Malin Nyysti | FOK Borås | D2 | 237 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Annika Almstrand | Göteborgs PSSK | D3 | 282 | B |
2 | Anna-Karin Bonander | PK Hjorten | D3 | 280 | B |
3 | Monica Busk | Alingsås KSF | D3 | 275 | B |
4 | Linda Gåård | Trollhättans PK | D3 | 272 | |
5 | Anne Karlsson | Lerums Jaktvård SSF | D3 | 246 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Alexander Johansson | Mjölby PK | J | 261 | |
2 | William Tylestrand | FOK Borås | J | 197 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Lars Evaldsson | Starrkärrs SF | VY | 281 | B |
2 | Kenneth Eriksson | Sandhems PSK | VY | 270 | |
3 | Bengt Sjölander | Telegrafverkets PSF | VY | 267 | |
4 | Sören Wahlberg | FOK Borås | VY | 266 | |
5 | Bertil Melin | Marks PK | VY | 257 | |
6 | Esko Nyysti | FOK Borås | VY | 239 | |
7 | Lars Carlsson | Volvo PK | VY | 198 | |
Plats | Skytt | Klubb | Klass | Resultat | |
1 | Sven Samuelsson | Vårgårda PSK | VÄ | 283 | S |
2 | Stig Hedman | Härlanda PSK | VÄ | 278 | B |
3 | Davor Gaupp | FOK Borås | VÄ | 275 | B |
4 | Jan Aspelin | Göteborgs PSSK | VÄ | 272 | |
5 | Sune Johnson | Göteborgs PSSK | VÄ | 256 |